Here you go. This is in the reverse order of the awards.... Remember that this is just every tweet from beginning to end so there will be some random comments. Cheers!
# Homebrewer of the Year Jeff Oberlin - Bay Area Mashtronauts about 3 hours ago via web
# Homebrew Team of the Year Bradley Brewing - Keith Bradley, Pam Bradley, Kevin Bradley - Austin Zealots about 3 hours ago via web
# Best of Show Mead/Cider Cesar Gonzalez – Bay Area Mashtronauts – Specialty Cider & Perry – Apple Cider & Christmas Spice about 3 hours ago via web
# Mueller Brown Quality Award Bay Area Mashtronauts about 3 hours ago via web
# Bluebonnet Trophy (Club of the year) Austin Zealots about 3 hours ago via web
# Hey, lookie here how about the last of the results? We will have all results posted on the website soon! about 3 hours ago via web
# Best of Show Beer 1 Tony Tielli Red Earth Brewers Strong Stout 2 Walter Hodges N TX HB Flanders Red 3 Dave Darity High Plains English IPA about 6 hours ago via web
# Hey everyone! Here are the Best of Show Winners! Sorry for the delay. about 6 hours ago via web
# Apologies for not tweeting the BoS stuff. We will get it done tonight! Sunday, March 27, 2011 5:06:19 PM via Twitter for iPhone
# Don't know what to say
http://t.co/mmxxVpj Sunday, March 27, 2011 2:10:40 AM via Twitter for iPhone
# Congrats homebrew club of the year and Clint!
http://t.co/6puDhxf Sunday, March 27, 2011 12:40:36 AM via Twitter for iPhone
# New Entrants 1 GRANT AUSTIN & Lawrence Drinkard 2 Edward Koranda, Greg Christiansen, Patrick Kastl & Phil Croa 3 Kris Kowatch Sunday, March 27, 2011 12:14:31 AM via web
# Specialty Cider & Perry 1 Cesar Gonzalez & Amy Gonzalez Bay Area Mashtronauts 2 David Ireland North TX Homebrewer 3 Susan David Red River Sunday, March 27, 2011 12:12:41 AM via web
# Standard Cider & Perry 1 John Jurgensen Bay Area Mashtronauts 2 Scott Townson North TX Homebrewer 3 Josanna Dixon Cincinnati Malt Infusers Sunday, March 27, 2011 12:02:22 AM via web
# Metheglin & Other Mead 1 Jeffrey Swearengin (FOAM) 2 Mike Haws Knights of the Brown Bottle 3 Stephen Anderson Independent Sunday, March 27, 2011 12:01:13 AM via web
# Melomel 1 Jeff Bell Big Country Hmbrwrs 2 Michael White Bay Area Mashtronauts 3 Jeff Reilly, Scott DeWalt & John Donaldson Foam Rangers Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:59:07 PM via web
# Traditional Mead 1 Steve Brown The Cap and Hare Homebrew Club 2 Jeff Bell Big Country Homebrewers 3 Mike Haws Knights of the Brown Bottle Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:57:33 PM via web
# Specialty Beer 1 Mark Schoppe Austin Zealots 2 Chris Rauschuber & Jamie Snelson Austin Zealots 3 George Corbett & Shawn Hand Independent Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:56:19 PM via web
# Smoke Flavored & Wood Aged Beer 1 Eric Ernst Austin Zealots 2 Justin Hartman Red River Brewers 3 James Lallande Cap and Hare Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:50:32 PM via web
# Spice/Herb/Vegetable Beer 1 Jeff Oberlin Bay Area Mashtronauts 2 Tom Anderson Horsemen of the Hopocalypse 3 kurt heggland Austin Zealots Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:45:32 PM via web
# Fruit Beer 1 Scott Wells & Mark Kizer Austin Zealots 2 Bart Askew North TX Homebrewers 3 Derrick Elledge & Jonathan Olson Rockwall Brewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:43:54 PM via web
# 32-American Barleywine 1 Scott Townson North Texas Homebrewers 2 Dave & Michele Darity High Plains Draughters 3 Mason LeGrue Foam Rangers Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:42:28 PM via web
# 31-English Old Ale & Barleywine 1 Chris Rauschuber Austin Zealots 2 Rolland Pate Foam Rangers 3 Jerry Elliott Ale-ians Society Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:41:17 PM via web
# Hey Susan - Pop Pop!! Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:31:53 PM via web
# Belgian Strong Dark Ale 1 michael chanler Malt Munching Mash Monsters 2 Brad Berven & Jamison Kirmser KOBB 3 Peter Polczynski (FOAM) Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:31:42 PM via web
# Belgian Strong Light Ale 1 Bart Hines KOBB 2 Derrick Elledge, Jonathan Olson, Brett Williams & Evan Matteson 3 John Windlow Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:31:05 PM via web
# Sour Ale 1 Walter Hodges North Texas Homebrewers 2 Dan Wheeler Austin Zealots 3 Don Trotter North Texas Homebrewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:29:42 PM via web
# Belgian & French Ale 1 Charlie Gottenkieny North Texas Homebrewers 2 Justin Nezda Independent 3 Britt Taylor-Burton Austin Zealots Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:29:03 PM via web
# German Wheat & Rye 1Corey J. Martin Austin Zealots 2Richard Waggoner Big Country Homebrewers 3 William Lawrence North Texas Homebrewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:28:27 PM via web
# Bluebonnet = love!
http://t.co/D4UPJpk Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:11:56 PM via Twitter for iPhone
# Imperial IPA 1 Jay McEvers Austin Zealots 2 Jay McEvers Austin Zealots 3 Dave & Michele Darity High Plains Draughters Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:10:43 PM via web
# Amrcn IPA 1 Patrick Clark, Forrest Clark, Marco Rodriguez Austin Zealots 2 Dave & Michele Darity High Plains Draughters 3 Walter Jancaric Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:09:37 PM via web
# English IPA 1 Dave & Michele Darity High Plains Draughters 2 Phillip Kaufman Kuykendahl Gran 3 Kevin Torcoletti Huntsville Barnhouse Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:08:31 PM via web
# Imperial Stout 1 Bev D. Blackwood II Foam Rangers 2 Jeff Oberlin Bay Area Mashtronauts 3 Anthony Perea North Texas Homebrewers Association Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:06:14 PM via web
# Strong Stout 1 Tony Tielli Red Earth Brewers 2 Chris Bible Independent 3 Britt Taylor-Burton Austin Zealots Saturday, March 26, 2011 11:04:43 PM via web
# Sweet/Oatmeal Stout 1 David Rogers & Melissa Borup Foam Rangers 2 Eric Heinz & Kyle Autry Independent 3 Jeff Oberlin Bay Area Mashtronauts Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:56:31 PM via web
# Dry Stout 1 Jeff Oberlin Bay Area Mashtronauts 2 Mark Schoppe Austin Zealots 3 Kerry Martin Austin Zealots Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:54:28 PM via web
# Robust Porter 1 Geoff Hall Tampa Bay Beers 2 Chris Rauschuber & Jamie Snelson Austin Zealots 3 Robert Balsamo & Efrain Siller Society Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:52:54 PM via web
# Brown and Baltic Porter 1 Sean Bindley Red River Brewers 2 Mark Schoppe Austin Zealots 3 Sean Bindley Red River Brewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:51:25 PM via web
# English Brown Ale 1 Stuart West Austin Zealots 2 Michael Chanler Malt Munching Mash Monsters 3 John Peed Tennessee Valley Homebrewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:49:58 PM via web
# @texasbrews Yay Stubby! Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:37:26 PM via web in reply to texasbrews
# @Calebawilson Congrats! Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:37:01 PM via web in reply to Calebawilson
# American Brown Ale 1 Kent McBride N TX Homebrewers 2 Brandon Carr Big Country Homebrewers 3 Don Trotter & Kelly Harris N TX Homebrewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:36:28 PM via web
# American Amber Ale 1 Orlando Guerra N TX Homebrewers 2 David Epps Huntsville Barnhouse 3 Don Trotter & Kelly Harris N TX Homebrewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:34:39 PM via web
# American Pale Ale 1 Marqus Burleson Ass - Helaf Beers 2 Ed Vandegrift Beer Mafia 3 Ed Vandegrift Beer Mafia Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:33:04 PM via web
# 12-Strong Scotch Ale 1 Herb Baker Kuykendahl Gran Brewers 2 Fred David Red River Brewers 3 Jeff Oberlin Bay Area Mashtronauts Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:31:09 PM via web
# 11-Scottish and Irish Ale 1 Darrell Maudlin Brew Bayou 2 Jay MacDonald Texas Aggie Brewer Club 3 Jay MacDonald Texas Aggie Brewer Club Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:29:56 PM via web
# ESB 1 Brenden Stubblefield Cap & Hare 2 Kevin Torcoletti Huntsville Barnhouse 3 Bryan Franklin RedStick Brewmasters Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:18:36 PM via web
# English Pale Ale 1 Sean Bindley Red River Brewers 2 Jonathan M Olson & Derrick Elledge Rockwall Brewers 3 James Lallande The Cap & Hare Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:16:39 PM via web
# Amber Hybrid Beer 1 Jonathan Thorn Kuykendahl Gran Brewers 2 Jeff Oberlin Bay Area Mashtronauts 3 Lonnie (Mac) McAllister Mashtronauts Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:15:05 PM via web
# Kolsch 1 Sean Bindley Red River Brewers 2 J&J Brew Crew Foam Rangers 3 Jeffrey Swearengin Fellowship of Oklahoma Ale Makers (FOAM) Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:13:28 PM via web
# Light Hybrid Beer 1,2,3 (it's a sweep) Jeff Oberlin Bay Area Mashtronauts Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:12:20 PM via web
# Bock 1 Kelly Drake Austin Zealots 2 Orlando Guerra & Damon Lewis North Texas Homebrewers 3 Gary Bone Big Country Homebrewers Association Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:10:31 PM via web
# In desperate need for a cork screw, please bring to the data guy asap! Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:06:09 PM via web
# Dark Lager 1 Orlando Guerra North TX Homebrewers 2 Douglas Jager Boys into the Consumption of Hooch 3 Orlando Guerra North TX Homebrewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 10:00:08 PM via web
# European Amber Lager 1 Richard Harris Nth TX Homebrewers 2 Steve Arnold River Valley Ale Raisers 3 Karl King The Cap & Hare Homebrew Club Saturday, March 26, 2011 9:58:05 PM via web
# Pilsner 1 Keith Wright High Plains Draughters 2 Dave & Michele Darity High Plains Draughters 3 Tom Gentry Music City Brewers Saturday, March 26, 2011 9:55:58 PM via web
# Light Lager 1 Mark Schoppe Austin Zealots 2 Caleb Wilson Cane Island Alers 3 Richard Waggoner Big Country Homebrewers Association Saturday, March 26, 2011 9:54:10 PM via web