skemp45

Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum

Help Support Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum:

Birthday
Jul 23, 1991 (Age: 31)
Website
http://raspberrypints.com
Location
Phoenix, AZ
State / Province
Arizona
Real Name
Shawn Kemp
Gender
Male

Signature

Shawn Kemp, Software Development Engineer -> RaspberryPints
_______________________________________________
Be creative. Challenge the beer industry. You can do all of this, as the world and beer industry were made by people who are no smarter than you.
Top