Robert65

Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
Jan 20, 1965 (Age: 56)
Location
Akron, Ohio
Real Name
Rob Stein

Signature

Rob

I'd rather have questions I can't answer than answers I can't question.

Followers

Top