MaynardX

Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
Dec 26, 1976 (Age: 44)
Location
Ft Myers, FL
State / Province
FL
Real Name
Kent Spriggs
Favorite Music
90's alternative and rock
Favorite Movies
Star wars, Star Track, Forest Gump, blah blah
Favorite Television Shows
Seinfeld, the walking dead,
Favorite Books
anything brewing

Signature

First State Brewers
Primary: StrawberryHop Saison
Secondary:
Bottle: Rochfort 10 Clone, Bourbon Oak Pumpkin Ale
Keg: Kolsh, Marzen, Saison, Belgian Strong Ale, Brewskie the Elder,Pomegranate Apfelwien, Rye Dortmunder Export, English Bitter
Top