jerbrew

HomeBrewTalk.com - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Community.

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
Feb 23, 1988 (Age: 33)
Location
San Diego
State / Province
Ca
Real Name
Jereamiah
Future Brews
Prickly Pear Sour IPA
Primary
C Hops IPA
Secondary
Various sours
Kegged
None
Gender
Male
Status
Married
Top