Quantcast

Jaša Ratkai

HomeBrewTalk.com - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Community.

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
Jan 29, 1997 (Age: 24)
Location
Slovenia
Real Name
Đejsha
Favorite Music
Metal, Rock
Favorite Movies
Marvel movies
Favorite Television Shows
Big bang theory, Breaking bad, Vikings, Lost, Game of Thrones.
Clubs and Associations
Barcelona, Mura
Top