growlrr

HomeBrewTalk.com - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Community.

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
Mar 12, 1965 (Age: 56)
Location
New Milford
State / Province
CT
Real Name
Glenn
Gender
Male

Signature

Primary - Coffee Porter. Bulk Aging - Blueberry Mead, Rose Rhodomel, Tangerine Mead. Kegged - Hard Limeade, Brandy Barrel Brown Ale, Pear Cider

Followers

Top