flyboy

Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum

Help Support Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum:

Birthday
Mar 24, 1967 (Age: 55)
Website
http://www.lylecrane.com
Location
Mesa
State / Province
Arizona
Real Name
Lyle Crane
Clubs and Associations
EAA, ARRL, MCECG, SkyWarn
Primary
Cherry Mead, Bochet, Mix Berry Mead
Secondary
Mesquite mead, Orange Blossom Mead
Bottled
Cherry Mead, Cyser, Blackberry Mead
Gender
Male
Status
Married
Top