DuncB

Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
May 25, 1969 (Age: 52)
Location
Paremata New Zealand
Real Name
Duncan Bayne
Kegged
Choclate stout, Smoked Bee ale ( honey and manuka smoked malt), Double ipa, Flowers Original ale clone, Zwiec clone ( lagering in Fermentasaurus).
Gender
Male

Followers

Top