connery1100

Homebrew Talk - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Forum

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
Jul 9, 1999 (Age: 22)
Location
Atlanta
State / Province
Georgia
Real Name
Conner Young
Home Brewing Biography
Quarantine brewer and developed an obsession. I brewed 200 Gallons in my first year since I was still living with 12 other guys senior year in college and am now upset I can’t keep up the same pace…
Gender
Male
Top