Quantcast

angry_gopher

HomeBrewTalk.com - Beer, Wine, Mead, & Cider Brewing Discussion Community.

Help Support Homebrew Talk:

Birthday
Jan 14, 1964 (Age: 57)
Location
YCT
State / Province
Alberta
Real Name
Russ
Favorite Music
anything but rap
Favorite Movies
action films,
Favorite Books
history
Kegged
the keg is empty and I am sad
Status
Married

Signature

Obstacles are things that can be resolved over a beer.
Top